Programma

 

Dag   Datum  Wedstrijd  Tijd  Accomodatie
 Zo.  25-11-18  Forward 1 - Meko '74 1  11.30  De Duker
 Zo.  02-12-18  KIA 1 - Forward 1  13.00  De Slenken
 Zo.  16-12-18  KIOS (R) 4 - Forward 1  12.45  Buddingehof
 Zo.  13-01-19  Spes (E) 1 - Forward 1  11.10  Burgemeester Lambershal, Annen
 Zo.  20-01-19  Forward 1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 5  12.15  De Duker
 Zo.  27-01-19  Moedig Voorwaarts 1 - Forward 1  13.10  Sporthal Dwingeloo
 Zo.  03-02-19  Meko '74 1 - Forward 1  10.45  Sport - & Wijkcentrum Meppel
 Zo.  10-02-19  Forward 1 - KIA 1  11.30  De Duker
 Zo.  10-03-19  Forward 1 - KIOS (R) 4  12.15  De Duker
 Zo.  17-03-19  Forward 1 - Spes (E) 1  11.30  De Duker
 Zo.  24-03-19  LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 5 - Forward 1  12.30  Kortezwaag
 Zo.  31-03-19  Forward 1 - Moedig Voorwaarts  11.30  DeDuker
 Za.  24-11-18  KIOS (R) B1 - De Hoeve/Forward B1  14.50  Buddingehof, Ruinerwold
 Za.  24-11-18  Forward/De Hoeve C1 - Meko '74 C1  10.00  De Duker
 Za.  24-11-18  Forward/De Hoeve E1 - SCO E3  09.45  De Duker, gymzaal
 Za.  24-11-18  Harich E3 - Forward/De Hoeve E2  09.00  De Trime, Balk
 Za.  01-12-18  De Hoeve/Forward A1 - Harich A1  12.00  De Duker
 Za.  01-12-18  De Hoeve/Forward B1 - KIOS (R) B1  11.00  De Duker
 Za.  01-12-18  SIOS (W) E3 - Forward/De Hoeve E1  12.00  De Steense, Wolvega
 Za.  01-12-18  Forward/ De Hoeve E2 - Noveas E3  10.00  De Duker, gymzaal
 Za.  08-12-18  De Hoeve/Forward A1 - Emmeloord A2  13.55  De Duker
 Za.  08-12-18   ODIS B1 - De Hoeve/Forward B1  11.45  Boekhorst, Oosterwolde
 Za.  08-12-18  Forward/De Hoeve C1 - SIOS (W) C2  12.55  De Duker
 Za.  08-12-18  Forward/De Hoeve E1 - Noveas E2  10.00  De Duker
 Za.  15-12-18  Harich A1 - De Hoeve/Forward A1  11.30  De Trime, Balk
 Za.  15-12-18  De Hoeve/Forward B1 - KIA/Vefo B1  14.05  De Duker
 Za.  15-12-18  Forward/De Hoeve E2 - KIA/Vefo E1  10.00  De Duker
 Za.  22-12-18  Roreko C1 - Forward/De Hoeve C1  12.10  De Slenken, De Wijk
 Za.  12-01-19  De Hoeve/Forward A1  -Wordt Kwiek A1  14.00  De Duker
 Za.  12-01-19  DOS'46 B4 - De Hoeve/Forward B1  15.15  De Eendracht, Nijeveen
 Za.  12-01-19  SIOS (W) C2 - Forward/De Hoeve C1  16.05  De Steense, Wolvega
 Za.  12-01-19  ZKC'19 E3 - Forward/De Hoeve E1  16.30  N Wessels Boerhal, Zuidwolde
 Za.  12-01-19  SCO 6 - Forward/De Hoeve E2  10.00  De Steense, Wolvega
 Za.  19-01-19  Spannum A1 - De Hoeve/Forward A1  13.05  De Greidhoeke, Easterein
 Za.  19-01-19  De Hoeve/Forward B1 - Leonidas B1  17.00  De Duker
 Za.  19-01-19  Forward/De Hoeve C1 - Wordt Kwiek C2  18.00  De Duker
 Za.  19-01-19  Forward/De Hoeve E1 - KIOS (R) E2  15.00  De Duker
 Za.  19-01-19  Forward/De Hoeve E2 - Emmeloord E1  15.00  De Duker
 Za.  26-01-19  Udiros B1 - De Hoeve/Forward B1  16.15  Sporthal Nieuwehorne
 Za.  26-01-19  DOS'46 C3 - Forward/De Hoeve C1  12.45  De Eendracht, Nijeveen
 Za.  26-01-19  Koru E2 - Forward/De Hoeve E1  13.00  Sporthal Dwingeloo
 Za.  26-01-19  DOS'46 E3 - Forward/De Hoeve E2  09.45  De Eendracht, Nijeveen
 Za.  02-02-19  Westergo A1 - De Hoeve/Forward A1  17.50  De Middelzee, Bolsward
 Za.  02-02-19  Meko '74 C1 - Forward/De Hoeve C1  15.00  Sport&Wijkcentrum Koedijkslanden
 Za.  02-02-19  SCO E3 - Forward/De Hoeve E1  11.00  De Steense, Wolvega
 Za.  02-02-19  Forward/De Hoeve E2 - Harich E3  14.00  De Duker
 Za.  09-02-19  De Hoeve/Forward A1 - Westergo A1  12.00  De Duker
 Za.  09-02-19  Forward/De Hoeve E1 - SIOS(W) E3  09.00  De Duker
 Za.  09-02-19  Noveas E3 - Forward/De Hoeve E2  09.00  De Waterwyck, Steenwijk
 Za.  02-03-19  WWC A1- De Hoeve/Forward A1  13.10  De Greidhoeke, Easterein
 Za.  02-03-19  De Hoeve/Forward B1 - ODIS B1  16.15  De Duker
 Za.  02-03-19  Kinea C1 - Forward/De Hoeve C1  13.20  Hoekstrahal, Heerenveen
 Za.  02-03-19  Noveas E2 - Forward/De Hoeve E1  09.00  De Waterwyck, Steenwijk
 Za.  09-03-19  Wordt Kwiek A1 - De Hoeve/Forward A1  13.00  MFC De Kompenije, Jubbega
 Za.  09-03-19  KIA/Vefo B1 - De Hoeve/Forward B1  12.30  De Slenken, De Wijk
 Za.  09-03-19  Forward/De Hoeve C1 - Roreko C1  10.00  De Duker
 Za.  09-03-19  KIOS (R) E2 - Forward/De Hoeve E1  13.45  Buddingehof, Ruinerwold
 Za.  09-03-19  KIA/Vefo E1 - Forward/De Hoeve E2  11.30  De Slenken, De Wijk
 Za.  16-03-19  De Hoeve/Forward A1 - Spannum A1  13.00  De Duker
 Za.  16-03-19  De Hoeve/Forward B1 - DOS'46 B4  14.10  De Duker
 Za.  16-03-19  Forward/De Hoeve C1 - Kinea C1  15.10  De Duker
 Za.  16-03-19  Forward/De Hoeve E1 - ZKC '19 E3  10.30  De Duker
 Za.  16-03-19  Forward/De Hoeve E2 - SCO E6  10.30  De Duker
 Za.  23-03-19  Emmeloord A2 - De Hoeve/Forward A1  15.10  Bosbadhal, Jubbega
 Za.  23-03-19  Leonidas B1 - De Hoeve/Forward B1  15.20  De Duker
 Za.  23-03-19  Wordt Kwiek C2 - Forward/De Hoeve C1  11.00  MFC Kompenije, Jubbega
 Za.  23-03-19  Emmeloord E1 - Forward/De Hoeve E2  09.00  Bosbadhal, Emmeloord
 Za.  30-03-19  De Hoeve/Forward A1 - WWC A1  14.00  De Duker
 Za.  30-03-19  De Hoeve/Forward B1 - Udiros B1  15.10  De Duker
 Za.  30-03-19  Forward/De Hoeve C1 - DOS'46 C3  13.00  De Duker
 Za.  30-03-19  Forward/De Hoeve E2 - Koru E2  11.00  De Duker

-